RESULTS POINTS-FIGHTING
Kids Under 6yrs Openweight
Gold
Jack Cronin-McGrath Eng
Silver
Dylan Adamson N.Ire
Bronze
Jamie Hardy Eng
Bronze
Aidan Gray Eng
Kids Boys Under 8yrs Openweight
Gold
Adam McDaid N.Ire
Silver
Jamie Hardy Eng
Bronze
Dyland Adams N.Ire
Bronze
Gabriel Barbage Port
Kids Girls Under 8yrs Openweight
Gold
Shannon Kennedy Eng
Silver
Star Perry Eng
Kids Boys
-25K
Gold
Harley Johnson Eng
Silver
Aaron Sherwood Eng
-30K
Gold
Logan Seymour Eng
Silver
Luke Spinelli Eng
Bronze
Damien McGuigan N.Ire
Bronze
Kaedyn Kamara Eng
-35K
Gold
Kaden Carr Eng
Silver
Lee Campbell N.Ire
Bronze
Robbie Cowell Eng
Bronze
Harry Waterhouse Eng
-40K
Gold
Odel Kamara Eng
Silver
Dan Holt Eng
Bronze
Randy Ouellet Ger
Bronze
Kaden Carr Eng
-45K
Gold
Odel Kamara Eng
Silver
Ollie Barthorpe Eng
Bronze
Eddy Paddock Eng
Bronze
Dan Holt Eng
-50K
Gold
Ollie Barthorpe Eng
Silver
Brandon Adamson N.Ire
Bronze
Alex Carter Eng
Bronze
Callum Carroll Eng
+50K
Gold
B. Fullerton N.Ire
Silver
Ahmad Saleh Eng
Bronze
Reece Yearnshire Eng
Bronze
Callum Carroll Eng
Kids Girls
-25K
Gold
Jesse-Jane McPartland N.Ire
Silver
Shannon Kennedy Eng
Bronze
Bethany Jones Eng
-30K
Gold
Julia Sigmund Ger
Silver
Bethany Jones Eng
Bronze
Sophie Latimer Eng
Bronze
Maisie Dickinson Eng
-35K
Gold
Zoey Lee Hughes N.Ire
Silver
Eleanor Gray Eng
Bronze
Niamh Best Eng
-40K
Gold
Morgan Ansell - Eng
Silver
Eleanor Gray Eng
+50K
Gold
Ellidh Fisher Scot
Silver
Bobbi Taylor Eng
Cadet Boys
-50K
Gold
Odel Kamara Eng
Silver
Jordan Rushforth Eng
Bronze
Kyle Williams Eng
Bronze
Davidlee OConnor
-55K
Gold
Callum Glover Eng
Silver
Sean Boughey Eng
-60K
Gold
Sean Boughey Eng
Silver
Matty Crossin Eng
Bronze
Oran Mullan N.Ire
Bronze
Ricardo Silva Port
-65K
Gold
Oliver Gowlett Eng
Silver
Ethan Doddy N.Ire
+65K
Gold
Sam Bancroft Eng
Silver
George Armstong Eng
Bronze
Diago Duarte Port
Bronze
Niall Curley N.Ire
Cadet Girls
-45K
Gold
Morgan Ansell Eng
Silver
Katelyn Bateman Eng
-50K
Gold
Jaden Harris Eng
Silver
Megan Hutton Eng
Bronze
Hollie Taylor Eng
-55K
Gold
Freya Molloy Eng
Silver
Jaden Harris Eng
Bronze
Chloe Tritschler Scot
-60K
Gold
Courtney Newton Eng
Silver
Kirsten Wilson Eng
Bronze
Charlotte Cameron Eng
+60K
Gold
Kayleigh McGee Eng
Silver
Yasmin Anderson N.Ire
Bronze
Megan OBrien Eng
Bronze
Danielle Allsop Eng
Junior Boys
-55K
Gold
Eamon Lyn N.Ire
Silver
Lewis Gemmill Eng
-60K
Gold
Nikolai Milanov Eng
Silver
Dylan Moore N.Ire
-65K
Gold
Vitesh Solanki Eng
Silver
Joau Pinhente Port
-70K
Gold
Daniel Laing Eng
Silver
Jonas Sigmund Ger
+70K
Gold
Jack Bristowe Eng
Silver
Harry Dunn Eng
Bronze
Subayr Shire Eng
Bronze
Tago Correia Port
Junior Girls
-60K
Gold
Briony Barthorpe Eng
Silver
Chelsea Munday Eng
-65K
Gold
Lucy Steward Eng
Silver
Leah Cuthbert Eng
+65K
Gold
Demi McFarlane Eng
Silver
Tonika Swailes Eng
Bronze
Juana Teley Port
Men
-60K
Gold
Nikolai Milanov Eng
Silver
Ciaran Smith N.Ire
Bronze
Gurmare Singh Eng
-65K
Gold
Richard Wooton Eng
Silver
Gurmare Singh Eng
Bronze
Steve Zitz Ger
Bronze
Leon Gold Eng
-70K
Gold
Darryl Gallagher Eng
Silver
David McLaughlin N.Ire
Bronze
Grant Brown Eng
-75K
Gold
Gordon Burcham Eng
Silver
Alexander Barrowman Eng
Bronze
Todd Williams Eng
Bronze
Grant Brown Eng
-80K
Gold
Thomas Dodd Eng
Silver
Rick Jones Eng
Bronze
Andy Brett N.Ire
Bronze
Mario Schmidt Ger
-90K
Gold
Simon Dodd Eng
Silver
Ryan Winham Eng
Bronze
Ben Thatcher Eng
Bronze
Nick OMalley Eng
+90K
Gold
Marcus Lewis Eng
Silver
Leigh Brown Eng
Bronze
Brian Gillen N.Ire
Bronze
David Moore N.Ire
Ladies
-55K
Gold
Wincey Chan Eng
Silver
Denise Hooper Scot
Bronze
Tanial Brital Port
Bronze
Jessica Shipman Eng
-60K
Gold
Angeliki Dwyer Eng
Silver
Grace Farmery Eng
Bronze
Lauren ODonnell N.Ire
Bronze
Denise Hooper Scot
-65K
Gold
Briony Barthorpe Eng
Silver
Charmaine OConnor Eng
-70K
Gold
Demi McFarlane Eng
Silver
Katie Grant Eng
Bronze Jo
Redman Eng
Bronze
Lisa Trebell Ger
+70K
Gold
Katie Grant Eng
Silver
Finneen Bradley N.Ire
Bronze
Lisa Gordon Eng
Bronze
Angeliki Dwyer Eng
Vets Men +35yrs
-75K
Gold
Gordon Burcham Eng
Silver
Wayne Stanton Eng
Bronze
Bruno Hadireira Port
Bronze
Alan Cowan N.Ire
-85K
Gold
Stuart Adamson N.Ire
Silver
Yusuf Saleh Eng
Bronze
Magnus Rapp Swe
Bronze
Pedro Henriques Port
+85K
Gold
David Schofield Eng
Silver
Darren Smith Eng
Bronze
Ian McGillivray Scot
Bronze
Barry Plechowicz Eng
Vets Ladies +35yrs
+60K
Gold
Finneen Bradley N.Ire
Silver
Sharon Allsop Eng
Bronze
Samantha Cullen Eng
Bronze
Claire Waterhouse Eng
Vets Men +42yrs
-75K
Gold
Damien McLaughlin N.Ire
Silver
Mervyn Carson N.Ire
Bronze
Christopher Gill Eng
-85K
Gold
Rick Allsop - Eng
Silver
Yusuf Saleh Eng
Bronze
Danilo Trozzi Eng
Bronze
Paul Smith Eng
+85K
Gold
Yusuf Saleh Eng
Silver
Rick Allsop Eng
Bronze
Steve Ansell Eng
Bronze
Stephen Edmundson Scot
Vets Ladies +42yrs
+60K
Gold
Sharon Allsop Eng
Silver
Karen Grieves Eng
Vets Men +48yrs
-75K
Gold
Damian McLaughlin N.Ire
Silver
Tony Dias Eng
Bronze
Pip Boydell Eng
-85K
Gold
William Gemmill Scot
Silver
Manfred Molter Ger
Bronze
Danilo Trozzi Eng
Bronze
James Anderson Eng
+85K
Gold
William Gemmill Scot
Silver
Syed Haider Mannan - Pak |