RESULTS Kata /Forms
Kids
8yrs & Under
(Boys
& Girls Mixed)
Gold Star Perry Eng
Silver Joeremiah Tacderas Eng
Bronze
Kuba Wieczorek Eng
Bronze
Luke Rothery Eng
Kids
Boys
Hardstyle
Gold Romoi Meeks-Steele Eng
Silver Joeremiah Tacderas Eng
Bronze
Daniel Gililas Port
Bronze
Andre Paloviaor Port
Softstyle/Chinese
Gold Tiger Alexandre Maprido Port
Silver Josio Roscoes Port
Bronze
Mulinan Scensus Port
Bronze
Jose Daniel Silevo Samles Port
Korean
Gold
Robbie Cowell Eng
Silver River Perry Eng
Bronze
- Joe Baxter - Eng
Extreme
Gold Charlie Revell Eng
Silver River Perry Eng
Bronze
Joe Baxter Eng
Musical Weapons
Gold
River Perry Eng
Silver Charlie Revell Eng
Bronze
Robian Kreuser Ger
Bronze
-
Riley
Corner - Eng
Non-Musical Weapons
Gold Luke Rothery Eng
Silver Andre Palani Port
Bronze
River Perry Eng
Bronze
Daniel Gililas Port
Traditional Weapons
Gold Foser Regenes Port
Silver River Perry Eng
Bronze
Tiger Alexander Danilo Port
Bronze
Jose Daniel Silaia Santos Port
Kids
Girls
Hardstyle
Gold Jesse-Jane McPartland N.Ire
Silver Star Perry Eng
Bronze
Olivia Ferneyhough Eng
Bronze
Bobbi Taylor Eng
Softstyle/Chinese
Gold Leanor Santos Port
Silver Mariana Santos Port
Bronze
Ines Lucio Port
Korean
Gold Star Perry Eng
Silver Julia Sigmund Ger
Bronze
Pia Manzau Ger
Freestyle
Gold
Star Perry Eng
Silver
Olivia Ferneyhough - Eng
Bronze
Leonor Santos Port
Extreme
Gold
Jesse-Jane McPartland N.Ire
Silver Star Perry Eng
Musical Weapons
Gold Jesse-Jane McPartland N.Ire
Silver Star Perry Eng
Bronze
Jade De Clercq Eng
Bronze
Olivia Ferneyhough Eng
Non-Musical Weapons
Gold Jade De Clercq Eng
Silver Olivia Ferneyhough Eng
Bronze
Star Perry Eng
Bronze
Pia Manzau Ger
Traditional Weapons
Gold Olivia Ferneyhough Eng
Silver Jesse-Jane McPartland N.Ire
Bronze
Leonor Santos Port
Bronze
Star Perry Eng
Junior
Boys
Hardstyle
Gold Fox Perry Eng
Silver Jake Clegg Eng
Bronze
Vladnenes Gleilas Port
Bronze
Tiago Malvenon Port
Softstyle/Chinese
Gold Fox Perry Eng
Silver Rau Joau Rato Port
Bronze
Rafael Amadal Port
Bronze
Ruben Andio Penira Pascal Port
Korean
Gold Mirco Flicke Ger
Silver Fox Perry Eng
Bronze
Dylan Smith Eng
Extreme
Gold Fox Perry Eng
Musical Weapons
Gold Fox Perry Eng
Silver Robin Kreuser Ger
Bronze
Dylan Smith - Eng
Non-Musical Weapons
Gold Fox Perry Eng
Silver Jake Clegg Eng
Bronze
Tiago Malvenon Port
Bronze
Jacob Haynes Eng
Traditional Weapons
Gold Fox Perry Eng
Silver Eduasdo Comres Simdo Port
Bronze
Jake Clegg Eng
Bronze
Ruben Andre Pereira Port
Junior
Girls
Hardstyle
Gold Leah Ferneyhough Eng
Silver Megan OBrien Eng
Bronze
Megan Richardson Eng
Bronze
Saiorse ODonnell Ire
Softstyle/Chinese
Gold Catia Bohiota Port
Silver Mexica Joao Vinage Port
Bronze
Beatriz Henriques Perula Capol Port
Bronze
Beatriz Oliveina Fernadez Port
Korean
Gold Chloe Crawford Eng
Silver Megan Richardson Eng
Freestyle
Gold Leah Ferneyhough Eng
Extreme
Gold Catia Bahista Port
Musical Weapons
Gold Chloe Crawford Eng
Silver Catia Bahista Port
Bronze
Leah Ferneyhough Eng
Bronze
Sheyenne Kreuser Ger
Non-Musical Weapons
Gold Chloe Crawford Eng
Silver Leah Ferneyhough Eng
Bronze
Sheyenne Kreuser Ger
Traditional Weapons
Gold
Marenca Jaou Vinayue Port
Silver Catia Bahista Port
Bronze
Chloe Crawford - Eng
Bronze
Leah Ferneyhough Eng
Men
Hardstyle
Gold Pedro Larto Port
Silver Claudio Valinis Port
Bronze
Kevin Vincente Ger
Bronze
Steve Balfe Eng
Softstyle/Chinese
Gold Diese Henriques Port
Silver Ricardo Rostigues Port
Bronze
Bruno Martino Lopes Port
Bronze
Ruben Raimondo Port
Korean
Gold Hugh Crawford Eng
Extreme
Gold Vite Haiva Ger
Musical Weapons
Gold Connor Allen - Eng
Non-Musical Weapons
Gold Pedro Silva Port
Silver Pip Boydell Eng
Bronze
Flavio Alexandre Port
Traditional Weapons
Gold Diogo Henriques Port
Silver Ricardo Rodriquez Port
Bronze
Pip Boydell Eng
Bronze
Danilo Trozzi Eng
Ladies
Hardstyle
Gold Deborah Jones Eng
Silver Jessica Shipman Eng
Bronze
Miriam Buick Ger
Bronze
Ramona Stoica Eng
Korean
Gold Susan Crawford Eng
Silver Regina Maria Wiedau Ger
Extreme
Gold Wincey Chan Eng
Musical Weapons
Gold Nichola Rock Eng
Silver Denise Kreuser Ger
Bronze
Ramona Stoica Eng
Non-Musical Weapons
Gold Nichola Rock Eng
Silver Denise Kreuser Ger
Bronze
Ramona Stoica - Eng
Traditional Weapons
Gold Nichola Rock Eng
Silver Flia Henrlaci Port
Bronze
Daniela Francisco Port
Bronze
Filipa Tiarques Costa Port
Vets
Men +35yrs
Traditional
Gold Hugh Crawford Eng
Silver Steve Balfe Eng
Bronze
Daniel Szijjarto Slov
Bronze
Enzo Michael Vernuccio Italy
Weapons
Gold Brent Penniston Scot
Silver Yusuf Saleh Eng
Traditional Weapons
Gold John McManus Eng
Silver Brent Penniston Scot
Bronze
Yusuf Saleh Eng
Vets
Ladies +35yrs
Traditional
Gold Deborah Jones Eng
Silver Susan Crawford Eng
Weapons
Gold Susan Crawford Eng
Traditional Weapons
Gold Susan Crawford Eng
Vets
Men +42yrs
Traditional
Gold Steve Balfe Eng
Silver Juraj Folkmann Slov
Bronze
Hugh Crawford Eng
Bronze
Axel Robbe Ger
Weapons
Gold Pip Boydell Eng
Silver Yusuf Saleh Eng
Traditional Weapons
Gold Danilo Trozzi Eng
Silver Pip Boydell Eng
Bronze
John McManus Eng
Bronze
Yusuf Saleh Eng
Vets
Ladies +42yrs
Traditional
Gold Deborah Jones Eng
Silver Gill Leicester Eng
Vets
Men +48yrs
Traditional
Gold Danilo Trozzi Eng
Silver John McManus Eng
Bronze
Syed Haider Mannan Pak
Teams
2 Man
Traditional
Gold Juraj Folkmann & Daniel Szijjarto Slov
Silver Brent Penniston & Danilo Trozzi Eng
Bronze
Deborah Jones & Steve Balfe Eng
Bronze
Emmadee Malin & Brent Penniston Eng
Open
Team
Gold Fox Perry & River Perry Eng
Silver Leah Ferneyhough & Jake Clegg Eng
Traditional Kata Adult Team
Gold Juraj Folkmann & Daniel
Szijjarto Slov |